1 | LE PECHOUX Erwann | Pays Aix | ||||
LE PECHOUX Erwann | ||||||
64 | ||||||
33 | MABILEAU Louis | Le Pecq Us | ||||
32 | VILLENEUVE Charles | Melun Vds | ||||
17 | SCHVARTZ Antoine | Bourg Reine | ||||
48 | BEKKAT Thibaud | Paris Ta | ||||
49 | ||||||
ROGER Enguerand | ||||||
16 | ROGER Enguerand | Melun Vds | ||||
9 | MOURRAIN Baptiste | Melun Vds | ||||
MOURRAIN Baptiste | ||||||
56 | ||||||
41 | BARON Corentin | Le Pecq Us | ||||
24 | CADIK Jean Michel | Issy Mousque | ||||
25 | MOLINARO Romain | Henin Beaum | ||||
40 | MICHAUT Loic | Team Fleuret | ||||
57 | ||||||
PAUTY Maxime | ||||||
8 | PAUTY Maxime | Issy Mousque | ||||
5 | MERTINE Julien | Rueil Malmai | ||||
MERTINE Julien | ||||||
60 | ||||||
37 | LECONTE Raphael | Aubervillier | ||||
28 | ESCURAT Aymeric | Issy Mousque | ||||
21 | ROGER Wallerand | Melun Vds | ||||
44 | OBRECHT Alexis | Henin Beaum | ||||
53 | ||||||
ELICE Meddy | ||||||
12 | ELICE Meddy | Team Fleuret | ||||
13 | PITTA Guillaume | Aubervillier | ||||
PITTA Guillaume | ||||||
52 | ||||||
45 | KERUZORE Thomas | Rueil Malmai | ||||
20 | CAMIO Alexandre | Val D Orge | ||||
29 | VOLTZ Tom | Meyreuil Ce | ||||
36 | THIVEL Quentin | Lyon Mdf | ||||
61 | ||||||
TONY HELISSEY Jean Paul | ||||||
4 | TONY HELISSEY Jean Paul | Bourg Reine | ||||
3 | CADOT Jeremy | Henin Beaum | ||||
CADOT Jeremy | ||||||
62 | ||||||
35 | DRONSART Aubin | Melun Vds | ||||
30 | MOURRAIN Aymeric | Paris Ta | ||||
19 | MOINE Jordan | Nantes Nec | ||||
46 | ALVARES Victor | Courbevoie | ||||
51 | ||||||
AUCLIN Erwann | ||||||
14 | AUCLIN Erwann | Le Pecq Us | ||||
11 | JOURNET Benoit | Trappes Ec | ||||
JOURNET Benoit | ||||||
54 | ||||||
43 | SIROU Hugo | Aubervillier | ||||
22 | COLLINEAU Virgile | Pays Aix | ||||
27 | LOISEL Pierre | Nice Ogc | ||||
38 | LEFEVRE Quentin | Henin Beaum | ||||
59 | ||||||
SIMON Vincent | ||||||
6 | SIMON Vincent | Rueil Malmai | ||||
7 | SIDO Alexandre | Issy Mousque | ||||
SIDO Alexandre | ||||||
58 | ||||||
39 | HECHER Benoit | Paris Cep | ||||
26 | AUREY Anthony | Rueil Malmai | ||||
23 | EDIRI Alexandre | Meaux Ce | ||||
42 | VERAN Robin | Chambery Ce | ||||
55 | ||||||
CHASTANET Maximilien | ||||||
10 | CHASTANET Maximilien | Issy Mousque | ||||
15 | SEBBAN Theo | Lyon Mdf | ||||
SEBBAN Theo | ||||||
50 | ||||||
47 | LECORNIER Flavien | Courbevoie | ||||
18 | GROS Xavier | Rueil Malmai | ||||
31 | GALLICAN Nicolas | Aubervillier | ||||
34 | MICHEL Corentin | Antony | ||||
63 | ||||||
LEFORT Enzo Boris | ||||||
2 | LEFORT Enzo Boris | Melun Vds |
Document Engarde - 24/05/2017 11:40:47